Osztályok

1. a

Bokorné Tímár Tünde

 

  1.      Angyal Milán
  2.      Bakos Botond
  3.      Balogh Sándor
  4.      Bata József
  5.      Báthory Milán István
  6.      Fórizs János
  7.      Hatvani Gréta Lina
  8.      Hovodzák Elizabet
  9.      Iván Anna
  10.  Kenyeres Boglárka
  11.  Kovács Zsolt
  12.  Lévai Nimród
  13.  Lévai Vanda Luca
  14.  Mátyus Gréta
  15.  Mező Lívia Petra
  16.  Orovecz Berzsián
  17.  Orovecz Zsadány
  18.  Papp Attila
  19.  Pintér Hanna Hella
  20.  Polyák Bence
  21. Rabi Richárd
  22.  Szarvák Noel
  23.  Szűcs Hanna
  24. Tóth József

 

 

2.a

 

Galambos Borbála

 

  1.      Bagi Ramóna Viola
  2.      Bakos Leila
  3.      Bálint Viktória Mária
  4.      Csatlós Boglárka Mária
  5.      Csiga Réka Luca
  6.      Donkó Boglárka
  7.      Godó Roxána Kiara
  8.      Gutpintér Csenge
  9.      Hegedűs Balázs János
  10. Hornyik Dorina
  11. Kardos Virág
  12. Kenyeres Zsombor Dávid
  13. Kovács Zsolt Noel
  14. Molnár Noel
  15. Molnár Péter
  16. Nagy Dávid
  17. Nyeső Barnabás
  18. Osztás Dzsindzser Kendra
  19. Pataki Lilla
  20. Rimóczi Izabella Viktória
  21. Sulák Richárd János
  22. Szabó Elizabet
  23. Szabó Tímea
  24. Szilvási Zsanett Éva
  25. Tóta István Dániel
  26. Veres András László 

 

3.a

Gácsi Attiláné

  1.      Bezsella Lili Edina
  2.      Bontovics Léna Mercédesz
  3.      Dora Marianna
  4.      Kiss Petra
  5.      Komoróczki Kitti
  6.      Kovács Lilla Nikolett
  7.      Kozák Péter
  8.      Lévai Vendel
  9.      Mátyus Dávid Róbert
  10. Olcsák Tamás
  11. Pataki Richárd
  12. Polyák Imre
  13. Szepesi Zalán
  14. Szunyog Máté
  15. Tóth Ámon
  16. Tóth Norbert
  17. Tóth Péter Mihály
  18. Ujlakán Gréta
  19. Viczián Adrián

 

 

4.a

Gyarmatiné Sánta Margit

 

1. Balogh Virág Irén

2. Bernáth Rita

3. Czeitler Hornyik Gergő

4. Csatlós Viola Virág

5. Csiga Anna Tímea

6. Dávid Viktória

7. Demeter Kitti

8. Fülöp Lőrinc Csanád

9. Habara Viktória

10. Hornyik Balázs

11. Juhász Krisztina

12. Kovács Zoltán

13. Köteles Viktória Bianka

14. Magyar Dóra

15.Olcsák Renáta

16.Pataki Péter

17.Petrás Tibor Miklós

18.Szemők Zsófia

 

 

 

5. a osztály 

Szabó Andrea

 

  1.      Bezsella Vivien Marcellina
  2.      Boitor Denissza Krisztina
  3.      Csiga Patrik János
  4.      Fülöp Norbert Mihály
  5.      Fülöp Orsolya
  6.      Godó Ramóna Fruzsina
  7.      Janstó József
  8.      Kovács Enikő
  9.      Körmöndi János
  10. Mező Milán
  11. Molnár Benjámin
  12. Molnár József
  13. Petrás Péter Pál
  14. Pomázi Imre Lőrinc
  15. Szőke Milán László
  16. Tarnóczai Amanda
  17. Tóvizi Richárd
  18. Túróczi Tamara Hajnalka
  19. Vágner Dorka
  20. Vágner Patrik

 

  

6. a osztály

Légrádiné Gál Anikó

 

  1.      Bali Martin Zsolt
  2.      Bálint Csaba Sándor
  3.      Bártfai János
  4.      Bata Miklós Mátyás
  5.      Csík János
  6.      Fórizs Barbara Margit
  7.      Kenyeres Alíz
  8.      Kovács Kamilla Tifani
  9.      Kozák Anikó
  10. Lévai Letícia
  11. Márton Laura
  12. Mlinkó Vivien
  13. Nagy Norina Irén
  14. Orosz László
  15. Pataki Brendon
  16. Pataki Petra Hanna
  17. Tóth Alexandra
  18. Tóth Rebeka
  19. Tóth Szabolcs
  20. Török Márk
  21. Verbai Márk

 

  

7. a osztály

Nádudvari Sándor

  1.      Balogh Barbara Bettina
  2.      Balogh Janina Bianka
  3.      Habara Attila
  4.      Hornyik Gábor
  5.      Hovodzák Dzsenifer
  6.      Janstó Edit Lili
  7.      Márkus Márk
  8.      Molnár Levente
  9.      Nagy Laura Zsanett
  10. Pataki Csaba Kristóf
  11. Pataki Viola Karolina
  12. Petrás Gergely Dominik
  13. Szabados Tibor
  14. Viczián Bence Szabolcs

 

 

7. b osztály

Tóthné Szecskó Erika Ildikó

  1.      Csank József
  2.      Donkó Szabolcs
  3.      Fenyvesi Csenge Liliána
  4.      Józan Zsombor Ferenc
  5.      Kenyeres Zoltán
  6.      Kiss Csaba
  7.      Magyar Gréta
  8.      Molnár Marcell
  9.      Nagy Csaba Dominik
  10. Nagy Viktória
  11. Sulák János
  12. Túróczi Kristóf Ferenc
  13. Vágner Balázs
  14. Varga Dávid Viktor
  15. Viczián Máté László
  16. Nagy István

 

 8. a osztály

Orovecz Rózsa

  1.      Bóta Dzsenifer
  2.      Bujáki Róbert
  3.      Csiszár Virág Anna
  4.      Hornyik Vivien
  5.      Kenyeres Olivér
  6.      Kovács Zoé Boglárka
  7.      Nagy Boglárka
  8.      Oravecz Zsombor Soma
  9.      Papp László
  10. Pataki Kevin
  11. Pirók Zsuzsanna
  12. Rácz Melinda
  13. Rafael Kevin Mátyás
  14. Szedlák Rebeka Alexa
  15. Tákos Attila
  16. Tormási Zsolt
  17. Tóth Petra Karolina
  18. Vágner Viktor
  19. Varga Milán

 

 8. b osztály

Szabó Andrea

  1.      Bak Péter
  2.      Bernáth Réka
  3.      Bontovics Bianka
  4.      Dávid Erik
  5.      Hornyik Annamária
  6.      Horpácsi Zsuzsanna Virág
  7.      Kovács Zsolt
  8.      Krenák Rita
  9.      Markót Lea
  10. Medvegy Fanni
  11. Mészáros Roland
  12. Molnár Jázmin
  13. Molnár Márk
  14. Molnár Zsanett Tímea
  15. Nagy János
  16. Nagy Vivien
  17. Pásztor Petra
  18. Pintér Barbara Bettina
  19. Szabó Georgina
  20. Szőke László
  21. Vaszi Edit

 

 



Névnap

2020. május 25. hétfő


Facebook

Fenntartó

Karcagi Tankerületi Központ


Székhely: 5300 Karcag, Táncsics Mihály körút 15.


Tankerületi igazgató:
Sági István