Osztályok

  1.      a

Kovács-Magyar Orsolya

 

  1.      Balogh Lajos Attila
  2.      Bezsella László
  3.      Bontovics Zalán Károly
  4.      Bontovics Zoltán Márkó
  5.      Elekes Larissza Barbara
  6.      Fejes István
  7.      Kardos András Lajos
  8.      Kék Tamás
  9.      Kovács Ádám
  10. Kovács Kira
  11. Kovács Máté
  12. Lévai Amira
  13. Matécsik Alexandra Klára
  14. Oravecz János Krisztofer
  15. Szőke Kilián Kende
  16. Szücs Balázs István
  17. Tarnóczai Vanda
  18. Tóth Alexandra
  19. Tóth Barnabás
  20. Tóth Boglárka
  21. Tóvizi Viktória Beáta
  22. Urbán Dávid
  23. Vaszi Emma
  24. Zakar Zétény Zoltán

 

 2.     a

 

Gácsi Attiláné

 

  1.      Bálint Botond
  2.      Czakó Zselyke Mercédesz
  3.      Csavajda Tamás
  4.      Elek Vivien
  5.      Hatvani Richárd Roland
  6.      Kelemen Csepke Zselyke
  7.      Kovács István
  8.      Körmöndi Violetta Szonja
  9.      Klein Marián
  10. Nagy Zselyke
  11. Ódor János Gergő
  12. Szürös Sándor Olivér
  13. Tóta Dávid Erik
  14. Tóth Evelin Luca
  15. Tukarcs Regina

 

 

 2. b

Galambos Borbála

 

  1.      Bagi Andrea
  2.      Berecz Magdolna
  3.      Buka Maja Korina
  4.      Csehovszki Sándor
  5.      Fórizs Alexandra Kira
  6.      Jándi Gergő Dániel
  7.      Györe Anna Luca
  8.      Hornyik Katinka
  9.      Hornyik vanessza
  10. Kalmár Anikó matild
  11. Kenyeres Dorka
  12. Kiss Norbert Krisztián
  13. Mideczki Jelena
  14. Ujlakán Áron
  15. Zám Elizabet

 

 

3. a

Bakos Barbara

 

  1.      Angyal Milán
  2.      Bakos Botond
  3.      Balogh Sándor
  4.      Bata József
  5.      Báthory Milán István
  6.      Fórizs János
  7.      Hatvani Gréta Lina
  8.      Iván Anna
  9.       Kenyeres Boglárka
  10.  Kovács Zsolt
  11.  Lévai Nimród
  12.  Lévai Vanda Luca
  13.  Mátyus Gréta
  14.  Mező Lívia Petra
  15.  Orovecz Berzsián
  16.  Orovecz Zsadány
  17.  Papp Attila
  18. Polyák Bence
  19. Rabi Richárd
  20.  Szarvák Noel
  21.  Szűcs Hanna
  22. Tóth József

 

 

4.a

 

Gyarmatiné Sánta Margit

 

  1.      Bagi Ramóna Viola
  2.      Bálint Viktória Mária
  3.      Csatlós Boglárka Mária
  4.      Csiga Réka Luca
  5.      Donkó Boglárka
  6.      Godó Roxána Kiara
  7.      Gutpintér Csenge
  8.      Hegedűs Balázs János
  9.      Hornyik Dorina
  10. Kardos Virág
  11. Kenyeres Zsombor Dávid
  12. Molnár Noel
  13. Molnár Péter
  14. Nagy Dávid
  15. Nyeső Barnabás
  16. Osztás Dzsindzser Kendra
  17. Pataki Enikő Krisztina
  18. Pataki Lilla
  19. Rimóczi Izabella Viktória
  20. Sulák Richárd János
  21. Szabó Tímea
  22. Szilvási Zsanett Éva
  23. Tóta István Dániel
  24. Veres András László
  25.  

 

5. a

Bártfai Edit

  1.      Bontovics Léna Mercédesz
  2.      Kiss Petra
  3.      Komoróczki Kitti
  4.      Kovács Lilla Nikolett
  5.      Kozák Péter
  6.      Lévai Vendel
  7.      Olcsák Tamás
  8.      Pataki Richárd
  9.      Polyák Imre
  10. Szepesi Zalán
  11. Szunyog Máté
  12. Tóth Ámon
  13. Tóth Norbert
  14. Tóth Péter Mihály
  15. Ujlakán Gréta
  16. Viczián Adrián

 

 

6.a

Petri Barbara

 

1. Balogh Virág Irén

2. Bernáth Rita

3. Czeitler Hornyik Gergő

4. Csatlós Viola Virág

5. Csiga Anna Tímea

6. Dávid Viktória

7. Demeter Kitti

8. Fülöp Lőrinc Csanád

9. Habara Viktória

10. Hornyik Balázs

11. Juhász Krisztina

12. Kovács Zoltán

13. Köteles Viktória Bianka

14.Olcsák Renáta

15.Pataki Péter

16.Szemők Zsófia

 

 

7. a osztály 

Szabó Andrea

 

  1.      Boitor Denissza Krisztina
  2.      Csiga Patrik János
  3.      Fülöp Norbert Mihály
  4.      Fülöp Orsolya
  5.      Godó Ramóna Fruzsina
  6.      Janstó József
  7.      Kovács Enikő
  8.      Körmöndi János
  9.      Mező Milán
  10. Molnár Benjámin
  11. Molnár József
  12. Petrás Péter Pál
  13. Pomázi Imre Lőrinc
  14. Szőke Milán László
  15. Tarnóczai Amanda
  16. Tóvizi Richárd
  17. Túróczi Tamara Hajnalka
  18. Vágner Dorka
  19. Vágner Patrik

  

 

8. a osztály

Légrádiné Gál Anikó

 

  1.      Bali Martin Zsolt
  2.      Bálint Csaba Sándor
  3.      Bártfai János
  4.      Bata Miklós Mátyás
  5.      Csík János
  6.      Fórizs Barbara Margit
  7.      Kenyeres Alíz
  8.      Kovács Kamilla Tifani
  9.      Kozák Anikó
  10. Lévai Letícia
  11. Márton Laura
  12. Mlinkó Vivien
  13. Nagy Norina Irén
  14. Orosz László
  15. Pataki Brendon
  16. Pataki Petra Hanna
  17. Tóth Alexandra
  18. Tóth Rebeka
  19. Tóth Szabolcs
  20. Török Márk
  21. Verbai Márk

 



Névnap

2022. május 24. kedd


Facebook

Fenntartó

Karcagi Tankerületi Központ


Székhely: 5300 Karcag, Táncsics Mihály körút 15.


Tankerületi igazgató:
Sági István